Olejów na Podolu - drzewa genealogiczne

Katarzyna Łokieć zd. Dajczak (1890-1970)

Katarzyna DajczakAge: 7918901970

Name
Katarzyna Dajczak
Given names
Katarzyna
Surname
Dajczak
Also known as
Lokot
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: before 1874Załoźce
elder brother
22 months
elder brother
Józef Dajczak
Birth: November 19, 1875 30 21Trościaniec Wielki
Death: March 3, 1890Trościaniec Wielki
2 years
elder brother
16 years
younger brother
-13 years
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
Teresa Dajczak
Birth: August 27, 1882 37 28Trościaniec Wielki
Death: October 11, 1882Trościaniec Wielki
elder sister
Maria Dajczak
Birth: August 27, 1882 37 28Trościaniec Wielki
Death: October 2, 1882Trościaniec Wielki
13 months
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
3 years
herself
3 years
younger sister
6 years
younger brother
Family with Dymitr Łokieć - View this family
husband
herself
son
son
daughter
Private

Birth January 21, 1890 45 36
Birth of a son
#1
Mirosław Łokieć
yes

Birth of a son
#2
Władysław Łokieć
yes

Death of a brotherJózef Dajczak
March 3, 1890 (Age 41 days)
Birth of a sisterRozalia Dajczak
September 20, 1892 (Age 2)
Birth of a brotherJózef Dajczak
1893 (Age 2)
Birth of a brotherFranciszek Dajczak
December 2, 1898 (Age 8)
Death of a fatherWincenty Dajczak
May 5, 1918 (Age 28)
Death of a brotherJan Dajczak
September 23, 1920 (Age 30)

Death of a sisterAnna Dajczak
1937 (Age 46)
Death of a husbandDymitr Łokieć
February 2, 1944 (Age 54)
Death of a brotherJózef Dajczak
1944 (Age 53)
Death of a sisterMaria Dajczak
1945 (Age 54)
Death of a brotherMaciej Dajczak
1947 (Age 56)
Death of a brotherAntoni Dajczak
1966 (Age 75)
Death of a brotherFranciszek Dajczak
January 18, 1966 (Age 75)
Death 1970 (Age 79)
Media objectKatarzyna Łokieć zd. Dajczak (1890-1970)Katarzyna Łokieć zd. Dajczak (1890-1970)
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 200 × 279 pixels
File size: 26 KB
Type: Photo