Olejów na Podolu - drzewa genealogiczne

Anna Wiszumirska1887

Name
Anna Wiszumirska
Given names
Anna
Surname
Wiszumirska
Also known as
Wyszumirska
Married name
Anna Horbacz
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: June 1, 1879Olejów
9 years
herself
Family with Jan Horbacz - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: June 13, 1911Olejów
3 years
daughter

Birth November 26, 1887 30 25
MarriageJan HorbaczView this family
June 13, 1911 (Age 23)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Tekla Horbacz
December 10, 1913 (Age 26)
Death of a motherMaria Kosar
February 25, 1934 (Age 46)
Death of a fatherMarian Wiszumirski vel Wyszomirski
October 7, 1935 (Age 47)
Deathyes